Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LYDIA SATTERFIELD 1 9/5:19.054 (2)
2 2PORTER WOOTEN 2 8/5:38.833 (2)
3 3RANDY CONE 3 6/5:04.070 (3)
4 4AIDEN CONE 4 6/5:13.060 (1)
5 5JORDAN POWERS 5 4/5:03.644 (2)
6 6SHEEPDOG 6 0/0.000 (1)
2
1/8 Pro E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEROD WOOTEN 9 11/5:14.340 (3)
2 2GREG DATCHER 10 11/5:15.837 (1)
3 3ERIC GRANTHAM 11 11/5:20.586 (3)
4 4CHRIS SATTERFIELD 12 11/5:28.289 (2)
5 5TIM SMITH 13 11/5:29.119 (1)
6 6PARKER WOOTEN 14 9/5:17.444 (3)
7 7DAVID STROUSS 15 8/5:09.724 (2)
3
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE TAETS 1 12/5:19.484 (3)
2 3GREG DATCHER 3 11/5:26.645 (3)
3 4CRAIG PHILLIPS 4 11/5:30.683 (3)
4 5JESSE ROSE 5 10/5:10.100 (1)
5 6JEFF DREHER 6 10/5:22.946 (1)
6 7ETHAN RADKE 7 9/5:00.497 (3)
7 8STEVE RADKE 8 9/5:26.088 (3)
8 9TIM SMITH 9 6/3:21.999 (1)
4
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FARMTRUCK 1 12/5:02.762 (1)
2 2RANDY ENGER 2 12/5:10.467 (1)
3 3TERRY PE 3 11/5:11.380 (3)
4 4ERIC GRANTHAM 4 11/5:19.945 (3)
5 5TROY WILLIAMS 5 10/5:09.265 (1)
5
4WD SCT Mod A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLANE HAGLER 1 11/5:27.626 (2)
2 2JESSE ROSE 2 11/5:29.826 (1)
3 3JOHN HUTCHENS 3 10/5:04.525 (2)
4 4JEROD WOOTEN 4 10/5:08.265 (1)
5 5JEFF DREHER 5 8/4:15.334 (1)
6 6GREG DATCHER
7 7STEVE RADKE
6
1/8 Pro E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY ENGER 1 12/5:01.788 (3)
2 2FARMTRUCK 2 12/5:05.117 (1)
3 4TERRY PE 4 12/5:16.293 (3)
4 5ROBERT DIRLA 5 12/5:22.443 (1)
5 6BRYCE TAETS 6 12/5:22.602 (2)
6 7CRAIG SHELTON 7 12/5:26.483 (1)
7 8JEFF NGUYEN 8 12/5:27.696 (2)
8 9TIM SMITH Bump-Up
9 10ERIC GRANTHAM Bump-Up
10 11PARKER WOOTEN Bump-Up
11 12CHRIS SATTERFIELD Bump-Up
7
2WD SCT Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4CRAIG PHILLIPS
2 5BEN ROBBINS
3 6JOSHUA DEAVER
8
1/8 E Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY PE 1 12/5:13.491 (2)
2 3GREG DATCHER 3 12/5:23.221 (2)
3 4JEFF NGUYEN 4 11/5:02.644 (2)
4 5JEROD WOOTEN 5 11/5:15.761 (3)
5 6CRAIG SHELTON 6 11/5:16.295 (2)
6 7JOHN HUTCHENS 7 7/4:53.930 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc3 offroad
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,045
Total Race Time 18 hours, 2 minutes, 38 seconds
close X