Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDEN CONE
2 2WALKER PAULK
3 3LYDIA SATTERFIELD
4 4LUKE JOHNSON
5 5DUBLIN SMITH
6 6PARKER WOOTEN
7 7TAYLOR FAULKNER
2
2WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DIRLA
2 2MATT SPELL
3 3PATRICK IRELAND
4 4SCOTT ANDERSON
5 5NOAH JONES
6 6JUSTIN WHITACRE
7 7JEROD WOOTEN
3
2WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIE SCOTT
2 2BEN ROBBINS
3 3JOSHUA DEAVER
4 4JUSTIN WHITACRE
5 5BAILEY PHILLIPS
6 6RANDY BURKE
7 7CRAIG PHILLIPS
4
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PORTER WOOTEN
2 2MADDEN ROGERS
3 3BRAYDEN WILSON
4 4SHEEPDOG
5 5RANDY CONE
6 6KJ
7 7MATT SCHROAT
5
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SCHUBERT
2 2WESTON TAETS
3 3CRAIG PHILLIPS
4 4MARK THOMAS
5 5PAUL WIDEMAN
6 6BIG SWOLE
7 7MATT SPELL
8 8JODY JOHNSON
9 9ROBERT DIRLA
6
4WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SCHUBERT
2 2COREY MCDANIEL
3 3BEN ROBBINS
4 4MICHAEL JORDAN
5 5SCOTT ANDERSON
6 6PAUL WIDEMAN
7
4WD SCT Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BAILEY PHILLIPS
2 2JEROD WOOTEN
3 3PATRICK IRELAND
4 4RUSTY BRADSHAW
5 5JOHN HUTCHENS
6 6NOAH JONES
7 7RANDY CARTE JR
8
1/10 Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SCHUBERT
2 2TONY SCHUBERT
3 3DREW WILLIAMS
4 4BEN ROBBINS
5 5TROY WILLIAMS
6 6KEVIN LAND
7 7STEVE RADKE
8 8HUNTER FAULKNER
9
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM SMITH
2 2RANDY BURKE
3 3CROUCHING TIGER
4 4WILLIE SCOTT
5 5JUSTIN SMITH
6 6FARMTRUCK
7 7JUSTIN WHITACRE
8 8STEVE RADKE
9 9JAMIE MEDLEY
10
1/8 40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE MEDLEY
2 2MARK THOMAS
3 3CHAUNCY MACK
4 4KEVIN LAND
5 5CROUCHING TIGER
6 6CHARLES TUCKER
7 7CHRIS SATTERFIELD
8 8PAUL WIDEMAN
11
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY JOHNSON
2 2RANDY BURKE
3 3FARMTRUCK
4 4MATT SPELL
5 5ALEX PAULK
6 6JUSTIN SMITH
7 7CHAUNCY MACK
8 8JAMIE SPURGIN
9 9JARVIS HOGAN
12
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEROD WOOTEN
2 2JUSTIN PORTER
3 3BRYCE TAETS
4 4ROBERT DIRLA
5 5BIG SWOLE
6 6ROB HEACOX
7 7KEVIN LAND
8 8HUNTER FAULKNER
9 9RANDY ENGER
13
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY MCDANIEL
2 2WESTON TAETS
3 3BRAIN LOOPER
4 4TYSHAUN SOEUNG
5 5CHRIS RAKUS
6 6IZRIAH OSBORNE
7 7MATTHEW ROTH
8 8TIM SMITH
9 9CHRIS KEISER
14
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY PE
2 2SCOTT ANDERSON
3 3JERRID WRIGHT
4 4NOAH JONES
5 5CHRIS SATTERFIELD
6 6DREW WILLIAMS
7 7JACOB REID
8 8JEREMY REID
9 10CRAIG SHELTON
10 11TY SOEUNG
15
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE SPURGIN
2 2BRAIN LOOPER
3 3MATTHEW ROTH
4 4TERRY PE
5 5CRAIG SHELTON
6 6JARVIS HOGAN
7 7CHRIS KEISER
8 8ROB HEACOX
16
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN PORTER
2 2JAKE SCHUBERT
3 3DREW WILLIAMS
4 4JEROD WOOTEN
5 5JOHN HUTCHENS
6 6SCOTT ANDERSON
7 7BIG SWOLE
8 8RUSTY BRADSHAW
17
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COTY INGRAM
2 3JON JENNINGS
3 4JEREMY REID
4 5FARMTRUCK
5 6BRYCE TAETS
6 7CHRIS RAKUS
18
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SCHUBERT
2 2BLAKE BOGGS
3 3RANDY ENGER
4 4JOSH PEASE
5 5IZRIAH OSBORNE
6 6NATE ROGERS
7 7AUSTIN HUGHES
8 8MATT SPELL
19
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DJ GANNON
2 2DREW WILLIAMS
3 3JOSH PEASE
4 4NATE ROGERS
5 5JODY JOHNSON
6 6TONY SCHUBERT
20
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY JOHNSON
2 2DJ GANNON
3 3TERRY PE
4 4CHRIS SATTERFIELD
5 5CHRIS REID
6 6CHAUNCY MACK
7 7TROY WILLIAMS
8 8MARK THOMAS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc3 offroad
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 80
Total Race Laps 6,320
Total Race Time 57 hours, 43 minutes, 18 seconds
close X