Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR FAULKNER
2 2DUBLIN SMITH
3 3PARKER WOOTEN
4 4WALKER PAULK
5 5LUKE JOHNSON
6 6LYDIA SATTERFIELD
7 7AIDEN CONE
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PORTER WOOTEN
2 2KJ
3 3BRAYDEN WILSON
4 4MADDEN ROGERS
5 5RANDY CONE
6 6SHEEPDOG
7 7MATT SCHROAT
8 8JORDAN POWERS
3
2WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE
2 2NOAH JONES
3 3SCOTT ANDERSON
4 4ROBERT DIRLA
5 5JEROD WOOTEN
6 6MATT SPELL
7 7PATRICK IRELAND
4
2WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIE SCOTT
2 2RANDY BURKE
3 3CRAIG PHILLIPS
4 4BEN ROBBINS
5 5JOSHUA DEAVER
6 6BAILEY PHILLIPS
7 7JUSTIN WHITACRE
5
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY JOHNSON
2 2MARK THOMAS
3 3TONY SCHUBERT
4 4BIG SWOLE
5 5ROBERT DIRLA
6 6CRAIG PHILLIPS
7 7WESTON TAETS
8 8PAUL WIDEMAN
9 9MATT SPELL
6
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FARMTRUCK
2 2WILLIE SCOTT
3 3STEVE RADKE
4 4JUSTIN SMITH
5 5TIM SMITH
6 6JAMIE MEDLEY
7 7CROUCHING TIGER
8 8RANDY BURKE
9 9JUSTIN WHITACRE
7
1/10 Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SCHUBERT
2 2TONY SCHUBERT
3 3BEN ROBBINS
4 4TROY WILLIAMS
5 5HUNTER FAULKNER
6 6KEVIN LAND
7 7STEVE RADKE
8 8DREW WILLIAMS
8
4WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY MCDANIEL
2 2TONY SCHUBERT
3 3SCOTT ANDERSON
4 4BEN ROBBINS
5 5PAUL WIDEMAN
6 6MICHAEL JORDAN
9
4WD SCT Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEROD WOOTEN
2 2PATRICK IRELAND
3 3JOHN HUTCHENS
4 4RUSTY BRADSHAW
5 5NOAH JONES
6 6BAILEY PHILLIPS
7 7RANDY CARTE JR
10
1/8 40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAUNCY MACK
2 2CHRIS SATTERFIELD
3 3KEVIN LAND
4 4PAUL WIDEMAN
5 5MARK THOMAS
6 6CROUCHING TIGER
7 7JAMIE MEDLEY
8 8CHARLES TUCKER
9 9TERRY PE
11
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FARMTRUCK
2 2JAMIE SPURGIN
3 3JODY JOHNSON
4 4RANDY BURKE
5 5JARVIS HOGAN
6 6MATT SPELL
7 7ALEX PAULK
8 8JUSTIN SMITH
9 9CHAUNCY MACK
12
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB HEACOX
2 2ROBERT DIRLA
3 3JUSTIN PORTER
4 4RANDY ENGER
5 5BRYCE TAETS
6 6BIG SWOLE
7 7HUNTER FAULKNER
8 8JEROD WOOTEN
9 9KEVIN LAND
13
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS RAKUS
2 2IZRIAH OSBORNE
3 3BRAIN LOOPER
4 4COREY MCDANIEL
5 5MATTHEW ROTH
6 6TYSHAUN SOEUNG
7 7WESTON TAETS
8 8TIM SMITH
9 9CHRIS KEISER
14
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS
2 2JEREMY REID
3 3TERRY PE
4 4SCOTT ANDERSON
5 5NOAH JONES
6 6CRAIG SHELTON
7 7JACOB REID
8 8JERRID WRIGHT
9 9TY SOEUNG
10 10CHRIS SATTERFIELD
15
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS
2 2JOSH PEASE
3 3JODY JOHNSON
4 4TONY SCHUBERT
5 5DJ GANNON
6 6NATE ROGERS
16
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAIN LOOPER
2 2TERRY PE
3 3JAMIE SPURGIN
4 4JARVIS HOGAN
5 5MATTHEW ROTH
6 6ROB HEACOX
7 7CHRIS KEISER
8 8CRAIG SHELTON
17
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS
2 2JUSTIN PORTER
3 3JAKE SCHUBERT
4 4BIG SWOLE
5 5SCOTT ANDERSON
6 6JOHN HUTCHENS
7 7RUSTY BRADSHAW
8 8JEROD WOOTEN
18
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COTY INGRAM
2 2FARMTRUCK
3 3BRYCE TAETS
4 4CHRIS RAKUS
5 5JEREMY REID
6 6JON JENNINGS
19
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE BOGGS
2 2IZRIAH OSBORNE
3 3AUSTIN HUGHES
4 4JAKE SCHUBERT
5 5JOSH PEASE
6 6RANDY ENGER
7 7NATE ROGERS
8 8MATT SPELL
20
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY JOHNSON
2 2TERRY PE
3 3MARK THOMAS
4 4CHRIS SATTERFIELD
5 5CHRIS REID
6 6DJ GANNON
7 7CHAUNCY MACK
8 8TROY WILLIAMS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc3 offroad
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 80
Total Race Laps 6,320
Total Race Time 57 hours, 43 minutes, 18 seconds
close X