Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDEN CONE 9 6/5:15.501 (2)
2 2BRAYDEN WILSON 10 6/5:32.056 (2)
3 3RANDY CONE 11 6/5:33.896 (2)
4 4MADDEN ROGERS 12 5/5:29.411 (2)
5 5LUKE JOHNSON 13 3/2:14.491 (1)
6 6SHEEPDOG 14 3/4:12.352 (2)
7 7JORDAN POWERS 15 3/5:13.389 (2)
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKER WOOTEN 1 9/5:19.087 (2)
2 2LYDIA SATTERFIELD 2 9/5:35.693 (2)
3 3MATT SCHROAT 3 7/5:02.053 (2)
4 4TAYLOR FAULKNER 4 7/5:05.552 (1)
5 5DUBLIN SMITH 5 7/5:22.910 (1)
6 6PORTER WOOTEN 6 7/5:35.132 (1)
7 7KJ 7 6/5:06.127 (1)
8 8WALKER PAULK 8 6/5:13.909 (1)
3
2WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 10/5:11.265 (1)
2 2MATT SPELL 2 9/5:13.328 (2)
3 3NOAH JONES 3 9/5:20.134 (1)
4 4SCOTT ANDERSON 4 9/5:23.575 (1)
5 5ROBERT DIRLA 5 9/5:30.412 (1)
6 6JEROD WOOTEN 6 8/5:31.957 (1)
7 7PATRICK IRELAND 7 6/5:19.625 (2)
4
2WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BURKE 1 10/5:19.384 (2)
2 2WILLIE SCOTT 2 9/5:01.622 (2)
3 3CRAIG PHILLIPS 3 9/5:10.470 (2)
4 4BEN ROBBINS 4 9/5:15.703 (2)
5 5JOSHUA DEAVER 5 9/5:33.065 (1)
6 6BAILEY PHILLIPS 6 8/5:04.462 (2)
7 7JUSTIN WHITACRE 7 2/1:02.053 (2)
5
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DIRLA 10 10/5:32.404 (1)
2 2WESTON TAETS 11 9/5:09.666 (1)
3 3PAUL WIDEMAN 12 9/5:10.629 (2)
4 4STEVE RADKE 13 9/5:24.284 (2)
5 5JUSTIN SMITH 14 8/5:11.193 (1)
6 6JAMIE MEDLEY 15 8/5:25.237 (2)
7 7TIM SMITH 16 8/5:29.094 (1)
8 8CROUCHING TIGER 17 7/5:08.598 (1)
9 9MATT SPELL 18 5/3:09.690 (1)
6
1/10 Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SCHUBERT 1 11/5:21.507 (1)
2 2DREW WILLIAMS 2 11/5:22.556 (2)
3 3TONY SCHUBERT 3 11/5:23.143 (1)
4 4BEN ROBBINS 4 10/5:07.484 (1)
5 5TROY WILLIAMS 5 10/5:27.845 (1)
6 6HUNTER FAULKNER 6 9/5:07.279 (2)
7 7KEVIN LAND 7 9/5:37.578 (2)
8 8STEVE RADKE 8 8/5:20.130 (2)
7
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FARMTRUCK 1 11/5:20.979 (1)
2 2JODY JOHNSON 2 11/5:26.881 (1)
3 3JUSTIN WHITACRE 3 10/5:00.030 (2)
4 4WILLIE SCOTT 4 10/5:04.420 (2)
5 5TONY SCHUBERT 5 10/5:06.539 (2)
6 6BIG SWOLE 6 10/5:07.832 (2)
7 7RANDY BURKE 7 10/5:08.940 (2)
8 8MARK THOMAS 8 10/5:12.941 (2)
9 9CRAIG PHILLIPS 9 10/5:21.785 (2)
8
4WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN HUTCHENS 8 9/5:27.618 (2)
2 2PAUL WIDEMAN 9 8/5:00.359 (1)
3 3RUSTY BRADSHAW 10 8/5:02.346 (2)
4 4MICHAEL JORDAN 11 8/5:31.518 (1)
5 6BAILEY PHILLIPS 13 7/5:07.318 (2)
9
4WD SCT Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY CARTE JR 1 11/5:21.306 (2)
2 2COREY MCDANIEL 2 11/5:25.330 (2)
3 3TONY SCHUBERT 3 10/5:04.111 (2)
4 4BEN ROBBINS 4 10/5:09.660 (2)
5 5SCOTT ANDERSON 5 10/5:11.281 (2)
6 6PATRICK IRELAND 6 9/5:01.874 (2)
7 7JEROD WOOTEN 7 9/5:13.079 (2)
8 8NOAH JONES
10
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SPELL 29 10/5:32.765 (1)
2 2HUNTER FAULKNER 30 9/5:00.453 (1)
3 3JERRID WRIGHT 31 9/5:04.483 (2)
4 4CRAIG SHELTON 32 9/5:05.013 (2)
5 5JEROD WOOTEN 33 9/5:23.718 (2)
6 6KEVIN LAND 34 8/5:02.262 (2)
7 7JUSTIN SMITH 35 8/5:27.742 (2)
8 8ALEX PAULK 36 8/5:29.311 (1)
9 9CHRIS SATTERFIELD 37 N/A
11
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BURKE 20 10/5:03.721 (1)
2 2MATTHEW ROTH 21 10/5:04.205 (1)
3 3TYSHAUN SOEUNG 22 10/5:09.290 (1)
4 4WESTON TAETS 23 10/5:09.712 (1)
5 5BIG SWOLE 24 10/5:10.818 (1)
6 6CHAUNCY MACK 25 10/5:18.218 (2)
7 7CHRIS KEISER 26 10/5:19.308 (2)
8 8JACOB REID 27 10/5:29.601 (2)
9 9TIM SMITH 28 10/5:29.977 (1)
12
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE SPURGIN 11 11/5:17.676 (2)
2 2JUSTIN PORTER 12 11/5:18.977 (2)
3 3ROB HEACOX 13 11/5:20.611 (1)
4 4TERRY PE 14 11/5:21.576 (1)
5 5SCOTT ANDERSON 15 11/5:25.108 (1)
6 6ROBERT DIRLA 16 11/5:25.761 (1)
7 7JARVIS HOGAN 17 11/5:27.983 (2)
8 8BRYCE TAETS 18 11/5:28.764 (2)
9 9NOAH JONES 19 10/4:55.635 (2)
13
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 12/5:18.927 (2)
2 2CHRIS RAKUS 2 12/5:22.093 (1)
3 3JEREMY REID 3 12/5:22.812 (2)
4 4FARMTRUCK 4 12/5:22.915 (2)
5 5IZRIAH OSBORNE 5 12/5:25.016 (2)
6 6BRAIN LOOPER 6 11/5:01.098 (2)
7 7COREY MCDANIEL 7 11/5:06.003 (2)
8 8JODY JOHNSON 8 11/5:07.248 (2)
9 9TY SOEUNG 9 11/5:14.549 (2)
10 10RANDY ENGER 10 11/5:17.536 (2)
14
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG SWOLE 9 11/5:27.356 (1)
2 2SCOTT ANDERSON 10 10/5:07.446 (1)
3 3CHRIS KEISER 11 10/5:15.423 (2)
4 4MATTHEW ROTH 12 10/5:19.165 (1)
5 5CRAIG SHELTON 13 9/5:06.818 (1)
6 6JOHN HUTCHENS 14 9/5:07.687 (1)
7 7JEROD WOOTEN 15 9/5:26.033 (2)
8 8RUSTY BRADSHAW 16 8/5:25.979 (2)
15
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAIN LOOPER 1 12/5:24.412 (1)
2 2DREW WILLIAMS 2 12/5:27.355 (1)
3 3TERRY PE 3 11/5:00.423 (1)
4 4ROB HEACOX 4 11/5:10.177 (2)
5 5JUSTIN PORTER 5 11/5:10.572 (1)
6 6JAKE SCHUBERT 6 11/5:13.285 (1)
7 7JAMIE SPURGIN 7 11/5:15.065 (1)
8 8JARVIS HOGAN 8 11/5:22.232 (1)
16
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SCHUBERT 8 11/5:04.051 (2)
2 2AUSTIN HUGHES 9 11/5:07.490 (1)
3 3JOSH PEASE 10 11/5:15.776 (2)
4 4RANDY ENGER 11 11/5:25.894 (2)
5 5JON JENNINGS 12 10/5:07.497 (1)
6 6NATE ROGERS 13 10/5:26.468 (1)
7 7MATT SPELL 14 N/A
17
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE BOGGS 1 12/5:11.386 (1)
2 2COTY INGRAM 2 12/5:16.328 (1)
3 3FARMTRUCK 3 12/5:19.270 (2)
4 4CHRIS RAKUS 4 12/5:21.659 (2)
5 5IZRIAH OSBORNE 5 12/5:23.412 (1)
6 6BRYCE TAETS 6 12/5:25.417 (1)
7 7JEREMY REID 7 11/5:01.376 (2)
18
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 11/5:03.007 (1)
2 2JOSH PEASE 2 11/5:13.816 (1)
3 3JODY JOHNSON 3 11/5:14.655 (2)
4 4NATE ROGERS 4 10/5:04.266 (2)
5 5TONY SCHUBERT 5 10/5:05.481 (1)
6 6DJ GANNON 6 9/5:22.586 (1)
19
1/8 40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY PE 1 11/5:18.819 (2)
2 2CHAUNCY MACK 2 10/5:01.399 (2)
3 3MARK THOMAS 3 10/5:13.948 (2)
4 4CHRIS SATTERFIELD 4 9/5:14.523 (1)
5 5JAMIE MEDLEY 5 9/5:18.173 (2)
6 6PAUL WIDEMAN 6 9/5:34.729 (2)
7 7KEVIN LAND 7 8/5:04.312 (1)
8 8CHARLES TUCKER 8 8/5:37.853 (2)
9 9CROUCHING TIGER 9 7/5:02.672 (2)
20
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY JOHNSON 1 11/5:08.427 (1)
2 2CHAUNCY MACK 2 11/5:21.168 (2)
3 3TERRY PE 3 10/5:07.695 (1)
4 4MARK THOMAS 4 10/5:09.979 (1)
5 5TROY WILLIAMS 5 9/5:11.114 (2)
6 6CHRIS SATTERFIELD 6 9/5:14.875 (1)
7 7CHRIS REID 7 7/5:37.138 (1)
8 8DJ GANNON 8 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc3 offroad
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 80
Total Race Laps 6,320
Total Race Time 57 hours, 43 minutes, 18 seconds
close X