Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKER WOOTEN 1 9/5:19.087 (2)
2 2LYDIA SATTERFIELD 2 9/5:35.693 (2)
3 3TAYLOR FAULKNER 3 7/0.000 (3)
4 4MATT SCHROAT 4 7/5:02.053 (2)
5 5KJ 5 7/5:21.822 (3)
6 6DUBLIN SMITH 6 7/5:22.910 (1)
7 7PORTER WOOTEN 7 7/5:35.132 (1)
8 8WALKER PAULK 8 6/5:00.459 (3)
9 9AIDEN CONE
10 10BRAYDEN WILSON
11 11RANDY CONE
12 12MADDEN ROGERS
13 13LUKE JOHNSON
14 14SHEEPDOG
15 15JORDAN POWERS
2
1/8 E-Buggy D-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB REID 29 10/5:25.105 (3)
2 2TIM SMITH 30 10/5:26.232 (3)
3 3JEROD WOOTEN 31 10/5:29.982 (3)
4 4CHRIS SATTERFIELD 32 10/5:32.937 (3)
5 5HUNTER FAULKNER 33 9/5:00.453 (1)
6 6CRAIG SHELTON 34 9/5:05.013 (2)
7 7KEVIN LAND 35 9/5:23.598 (3)
8 8JUSTIN SMITH 36 8/5:27.742 (2)
9 9ALEX PAULK 37 8/5:29.311 (1)
3
4WD SCT Mod B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN HUTCHENS 9 9/5:27.618 (2)
2 2PAUL WIDEMAN 10 8/5:00.359 (1)
3 3RUSTY BRADSHAW 11 8/5:02.346 (2)
4 4BAILEY PHILLIPS 12 8/5:10.297 (3)
5 5MICHAEL JORDAN 13 8/5:22.303 (3)
4
2WD SCT Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 10/5:11.265 (1)
2 2MATT SPELL 2 9/5:13.328 (2)
3 3NOAH JONES 3 9/5:20.134 (1)
4 4SCOTT ANDERSON 4 9/5:23.575 (1)
5 5ROBERT DIRLA 5 9/5:30.412 (1)
6 6JEROD WOOTEN 6 9/5:40.408 (3)
7 7PATRICK IRELAND 7 6/5:19.625 (2)
5
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BURKE 9 10/5:08.940 (2)
2 2WESTON TAETS 10 10/5:21.051 (3)
3 3ROBERT DIRLA 11 10/5:25.376 (3)
4 4TIM SMITH 12 10/5:32.376 (3)
5 5PAUL WIDEMAN 13 9/5:10.629 (2)
6 6STEVE RADKE 14 9/5:19.888 (3)
7 7JAMIE MEDLEY 15 9/5:34.623 (3)
8 8MATT SPELL 16 8/5:06.733 (3)
9 9JUSTIN SMITH 17 8/5:11.193 (1)
10 10CROUCHING TIGER 18 8/5:37.783 (3)
6
1/8 E-Buggy C-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAUNCY MACK 19 11/5:27.655 (3)
2 2JARVIS HOGAN 20 11/5:27.983 (2)
3 3BRYCE TAETS 21 11/5:28.764 (2)
4 4NOAH JONES 22 10/4:55.635 (2)
5 5RANDY BURKE 23 10/5:03.721 (1)
6 6MATTHEW ROTH 24 10/5:04.205 (1)
7 7CHRIS KEISER 25 10/5:07.948 (3)
8 8WESTON TAETS 26 10/5:09.712 (1)
9 9BIG SWOLE 27 10/5:10.818 (1)
10 10JERRID WRIGHT 28 10/5:11.216 (3)
11 11CRAIG SHELTON Bump-Up
12 12HUNTER FAULKNER Bump-Up
7
1/8 E Truggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG SWOLE 9 11/5:27.356 (1)
2 2SCOTT ANDERSON 10 10/5:00.787 (3)
3 3MATTHEW ROTH 11 10/5:03.536 (3)
4 4CHRIS KEISER 12 10/5:15.423 (2)
5 5CRAIG SHELTON 13 10/5:24.395 (3)
6 6JOHN HUTCHENS 14 9/5:07.687 (1)
7 7JEROD WOOTEN 15 9/5:25.130 (3)
8 8RUSTY BRADSHAW 16 8/5:06.276 (3)
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 12:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SCHUBERT 9 11/5:04.051 (2)
2 2JOSH PEASE 10 11/5:15.776 (2)
3 3RANDY ENGER 11 11/5:19.688 (3)
4 4JON JENNINGS 12 10/5:07.497 (1)
5 5NATE ROGERS 13 10/5:26.468 (1)
6 6MATT SPELL 14 0/0.000 (1)
9
2WD Buggy Mod A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 10/5:11.978 (3)
2 2RANDY BURKE 2 10/5:19.384 (2)
3 3WILLIE SCOTT 3 9/5:01.622 (2)
4 4CRAIG PHILLIPS 4 9/5:10.470 (2)
5 5BEN ROBBINS 5 9/5:12.930 (3)
6 6JOSHUA DEAVER 6 9/5:33.065 (1)
7 7BAILEY PHILLIPS 7 8/5:04.462 (2)
10
1/8 E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY SOEUNG 9 11/5:11.026 (3)
2 2MATT SPELL 10 11/5:15.047 (3)
3 3RANDY ENGER 11 11/5:17.536 (2)
4 5TYSHAUN SOEUNG 13 11/5:17.808 (3)
5 6JUSTIN PORTER 14 11/5:18.977 (2)
6 7ROBERT DIRLA 15 11/5:19.351 (3)
7 8SCOTT ANDERSON 16 11/5:19.470 (3)
8 9ROB HEACOX 17 11/5:20.611 (1)
9 10TERRY PE 18 11/5:21.576 (1)
10 11CHAUNCY MACK Bump-Up
11 12JARVIS HOGAN Bump-Up
12 13MATTHEW ROTH
11
1/10 Mini Truggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SCHUBERT 1 11/5:11.907 (3)
2 2DREW WILLIAMS 2 11/5:22.556 (2)
3 3TONY SCHUBERT 3 11/5:23.143 (1)
4 4BEN ROBBINS 4 10/5:07.484 (1)
5 5TROY WILLIAMS 5 10/5:27.845 (1)
6 6HUNTER FAULKNER 6 9/5:03.293 (3)
7 7STEVE RADKE 7 9/5:32.231 (3)
8 8KEVIN LAND 8 9/5:37.578 (2)
12
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FARMTRUCK 1 11/5:03.678 (3)
2 2JUSTIN WHITACRE 2 11/5:08.689 (3)
3 3JODY JOHNSON 3 11/5:18.733 (3)
4 4TONY SCHUBERT 4 10/5:02.946 (3)
5 5WILLIE SCOTT 5 10/5:04.420 (2)
6 7CRAIG PHILLIPS 7 10/5:07.834 (3)
7 9RANDY BURKE Bump-Up
8 10MATT SPELL Bump-Up
13
4WD SCT Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY MCDANIEL 1 11/5:17.612 (3)
2 2RANDY CARTE JR 2 11/5:21.306 (2)
3 3TONY SCHUBERT 3 10/5:00.366 (3)
4 4SCOTT ANDERSON 4 10/5:02.688 (3)
5 5BEN ROBBINS 5 10/5:09.660 (2)
6 6PATRICK IRELAND 6 9/5:01.874 (2)
7 7NOAH JONES 7 9/5:02.182 (3)
8 8JEROD WOOTEN 8 9/5:13.079 (2)
9 9RUSTY BRADSHAW Bump-Up
10 10PAUL WIDEMAN Bump-Up
14
1/8 40+ Ebuggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY PE 1 11/5:18.819 (2)
2 2CHAUNCY MACK 2 10/5:01.399 (2)
3 3MARK THOMAS 3 10/5:13.948 (2)
4 5CHRIS SATTERFIELD 5 9/5:09.852 (3)
5 6JAMIE MEDLEY 6 9/5:15.692 (3)
6 7PAUL WIDEMAN 7 9/5:34.729 (2)
7 8KEVIN LAND 8 8/5:04.312 (1)
8 9CHARLES TUCKER 9 8/5:35.626 (3)
9 4CROUCHING TIGER 4 10/5:19.007 (3)
10 10CRAIG PHILLIPS
15
1/8 Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 11/5:02.582 (3)
2 2JODY JOHNSON 2 11/5:10.398 (3)
3 3JOSH PEASE 3 11/5:13.816 (1)
4 4NATE ROGERS 4 10/5:04.266 (2)
5 5TONY SCHUBERT 5 10/5:05.481 (1)
6 6DJ GANNON 6 9/5:22.586 (1)
16
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE BOGGS 1 12/5:11.386 (1)
2 2COTY INGRAM 2 12/5:16.328 (1)
3 3FARMTRUCK 3 12/5:19.270 (2)
4 4CHRIS RAKUS 4 12/5:21.659 (2)
5 5IZRIAH OSBORNE 5 12/5:23.412 (1)
6 6BRYCE TAETS 6 12/5:25.417 (1)
7 7JEREMY REID 7 12/5:25.564 (3)
8 8AUSTIN HUGHES 8 11/5:02.906 (3)
9 9JOSH PEASE Bump-Up
10 10RANDY ENGER Bump-Up
17
1/8 E Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 12/5:15.939 (3)
2 2BRAIN LOOPER 2 12/5:18.374 (3)
3 3TERRY PE 3 11/5:00.423 (1)
4 4ROB HEACOX 4 11/5:01.266 (3)
5 5JUSTIN PORTER 5 11/5:10.572 (1)
6 6JAKE SCHUBERT 6 11/5:13.285 (1)
7 7JAMIE SPURGIN 7 11/5:15.065 (1)
8 8JARVIS HOGAN 8 11/5:17.496 (3)
9 9MATTHEW ROTH Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS KEISER Bump-Up
18
40+ Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY JOHNSON 1 11/5:08.427 (1)
2 2CHAUNCY MACK 2 11/5:21.168 (2)
3 3TERRY PE 3 10/5:07.695 (1)
4 4MARK THOMAS 4 10/5:09.979 (1)
5 5TROY WILLIAMS 5 9/5:11.114 (2)
6 6CHRIS SATTERFIELD 6 9/5:14.875 (1)
7 7CHRIS REID 7 7/5:37.138 (1)
8 8DJ GANNON 8 0/0.000 (1)
19
1/8 E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS RAKUS 1 12/5:16.907 (3)
2 2DREW WILLIAMS 2 12/5:18.927 (2)
3 3JEREMY REID 3 12/5:22.812 (2)
4 4FARMTRUCK 4 12/5:22.915 (2)
5 5IZRIAH OSBORNE 5 12/5:25.016 (2)
6 6BRAIN LOOPER 6 11/5:01.098 (2)
7 7COREY MCDANIEL 7 11/5:06.003 (2)
8 8JODY JOHNSON 8 11/5:07.248 (2)
9 9RANDY ENGER Bump-Up
10 10TYSHAUN SOEUNG Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc3 offroad
Registrations Entries: 160
Drivers: 80
Total Race Laps 6,320
Total Race Time 57 hours, 43 minutes, 18 seconds
close X