Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDEN CONE
2 2BRAYDEN WILSON
3 3MADDIE WILLARD
4 4ISAAC WIDEMAN
5 5RANDY CONE
6 6PORTER WOOTEN
2
2WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT ANDERSON
2 2MARK MINSKEY
3 3ROBERT DIRLA
4 4JEROD WOOTEN
3
2WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDEN CONE
2 2JOHN SIMS
3 3RANDY CONE
4
4WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT ANDERSON
2 2JOHN HUTCHENS
3 3JESSE ROSE
4 4JEFF DREHER
5 5MARK MINSKEY
6 6PAUL WIDEMAN
7 7LYDIA SATTERFIELD
8 8PARKER WOOTEN
9 9JEROD WOOTEN
5
1/10 Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SATTERFIELD
2 2STEVE RADKE
3 3DREW WILLIAMS
6
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS POWELL
2 2JEFF DREHER
3 3JOHN SIMS
4 4TIM SMITH
5 5BIG SWOLE
6 6STEVE RADKE
7 7JESSE ROSE
8 8ROBERT DIRLA
9 9PAUL WIDEMAN
10 10JODY SCHRIMSHER
7
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FARMTRUCK
2 2TIM SMITH
3 3CASEY HOLMES
4 4CHRIS SATTERFIELD
5 5SCOTT ANDERSON
6 6RANDY ENGER
7 7KELLEY BEHRENS
8 8PAUL WIDEMAN
9 9TEDDY SALYER
10 10JODY JOHNSON
8
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DIRLA
2 2DREW WILLIAMS
3 3BIG SWOLE
4 4PARKER WOOTEN
5 5JEROD WOOTEN
6 6NATHANIAL REED
7 7CRAIG SHELTON
8 8CHRIS POWELL
9 9CHARLES TUCKER
10 10JERRID WRIGHT
9
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY WILLARD
2 2JODY JOHNSON
3 3KAIL SPRAY
4 4RANDY ENGER
5 5FARMTRUCK
6 6DREW WILLIAMS
7 7CHRIS REID
10
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY WILLIAMS
2 2BIG SWOLE
3 3SCOTT ANDERSON
4 4CRAIG SHELTON
5 5JEROD WOOTEN
6 6JOHN HUTCHENS
7 7DREW WILLIAMS
8 8SHEEPDOG
9 9LUKE WILLARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc3 offroad
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,024
Total Race Time 20 hours, 31 minutes, 3 seconds
close X