Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PORTER WOOTEN 1 7/5:25.699 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN WILSON 2 7/5:33.869 (1)
3 3AIDEN CONE 3 6/5:20.705 (1)
4 4RANDY CONE 4 6/5:52.504 (1)
5 5MADDIE WILLARD 5 5/5:47.518 (1)
6 6ISAAC WIDEMAN 6 4/6:53.383 (1)
2
2WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DIRLA 1 8/5:21.468 (1)
2 2SCOTT ANDERSON 2 8/5:40.076 (1)
3 3MARK MINSKEY 3 7/5:06.624 (1)
4 4JEROD WOOTEN 4 N/A
3
2WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDEN CONE 1 8/6:12.259 (1)
2 2RANDY CONE 2 7/6:01.063 (1)
3 3JOHN SIMS 3 5/3:25.690 (1)
4
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS POWELL 1 10/5:33.160 (1)
2 2JESSE ROSE 2 9/5:10.489 (1)
3 3ROBERT DIRLA 3 9/5:17.563 (1)
4 4JOHN SIMS 4 9/5:27.050 (1)
5 5STEVE RADKE 5 8/5:06.675 (1)
6 6PAUL WIDEMAN 6 8/5:25.929 (1)
7 7BIG SWOLE 7 7/5:17.778 (1)
8 8JODY SCHRIMSHER 8 7/5:26.113 (1)
9 9TIM SMITH 9 7/5:33.194 (1)
10 10JEFF DREHER 10 1/38.013 (1)
5
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FARMTRUCK 1 11/5:18.070 (1)
2 2RANDY ENGER 2 11/5:18.085 (1)
3 3DREW WILLIAMS 3 10/5:09.614 (1)
4 4JODY JOHNSON 4 10/5:19.435 (1)
5 5DANNY WILLARD 5 8/5:01.425 (1)
6 6CHRIS REID 6 5/5:16.349 (1)
7 7KAIL SPRAY 7 4/3:05.810 (1)
6
1/10 Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 2/1:10.892 (1)
2 2STEVE RADKE 2 1/48.917 (1)
3 3CHRIS SATTERFIELD 3 N/A
7
4WD SCT Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE ROSE 1 9/5:01.041 (1)
2 2SCOTT ANDERSON 2 9/5:31.808 (1)
3 3JEROD WOOTEN 3 9/5:41.132 (1)
4 4PAUL WIDEMAN 4 8/5:00.644 (1)
5 5JOHN HUTCHENS 5 8/5:00.836 (1)
6 6JEFF DREHER 6 8/5:31.293 (1)
7 7MARK MINSKEY 7 8/5:35.233 (1)
8 8LYDIA SATTERFIELD 8 1/1:35.974 (1)
9 9PARKER WOOTEN 9 N/A
8
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SATTERFIELD 11 9/5:15.147 (1)
2 2TIM SMITH 12 9/5:26.372 (1)
3 3JEROD WOOTEN 13 8/4:51.837 (1)
4 4KELLEY BEHRENS 14 8/5:04.170 (1)
5 5JERRID WRIGHT 15 8/5:07.399 (1)
6 6CHARLES TUCKER 16 8/5:08.012 (1)
7 7PARKER WOOTEN 17 7/5:37.777 (1)
8 8PAUL WIDEMAN 18 4/2:37.163 (1)
9 9TEDDY SALYER 19 1/41.131 (1)
10 10FARMTRUCK 20 N/A
9
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY ENGER 1 11/5:13.779 (1)
2 2DREW WILLIAMS 2 11/5:13.919 (1)
3 3JODY JOHNSON 3 11/5:20.199 (1)
4 4ROBERT DIRLA 4 11/5:27.859 (1)
5 5NATHANIAL REED 5 10/5:12.111 (1)
6 6SCOTT ANDERSON 6 10/5:18.403 (1)
7 7BIG SWOLE 7 10/5:22.410 (1)
8 8CHRIS POWELL 8 9/5:02.699 (1)
9 9CRAIG SHELTON 9 9/5:04.469 (1)
10 10CASEY HOLMES 10 9/5:12.741 (1)
10
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 11/5:03.613 (1)
2 2SCOTT ANDERSON 2 11/5:20.419 (1)
3 3BIG SWOLE 3 10/5:09.756 (1)
4 4CRAIG SHELTON 4 10/5:29.196 (1)
5 5JEROD WOOTEN 5 10/5:31.347 (1)
6 6TROY WILLIAMS 6 10/5:36.219 (1)
7 7JOHN HUTCHENS 7 9/5:19.520 (1)
8 8LUKE WILLARD 8 4/5:27.501 (1)
9 9SHEEPDOG 9 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc3 offroad
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,024
Total Race Time 20 hours, 31 minutes, 3 seconds
close X