Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN WILSON 1 8/5:33.977 (2)
2 2PORTER WOOTEN 2 7/5:25.699 (1)
3 3AIDEN CONE 3 7/5:39.225 (2)
4 4RANDY CONE 4 6/5:05.053 (2)
5 5MADDIE WILLARD 5 6/5:39.923 (2)
6 6ISAAC WIDEMAN 6 4/6:53.383 (1)
2
1/8 E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEROD WOOTEN 9 10/5:24.270 (2)
2 2CHRIS SATTERFIELD 10 10/5:27.924 (2)
3 3JERRID WRIGHT 11 9/5:01.544 (2)
4 4CRAIG SHELTON 12 9/5:04.351 (2)
5 5PAUL WIDEMAN 13 9/5:07.202 (2)
6 6CASEY HOLMES 14 9/5:12.741 (1)
7 7KELLEY BEHRENS 15 9/5:12.878 (2)
8 8TIM SMITH 16 9/5:26.372 (1)
9 9CHARLES TUCKER 17 8/5:04.320 (2)
10 10PARKER WOOTEN 18 7/5:37.777 (1)
11 11TEDDY SALYER
3
2WD SCT Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT ANDERSON 1 9/5:18.973 (2)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 2 9/5:26.523 (2)
3 3MARK MINSKEY 3 8/5:12.598 (2)
4 4JEROD WOOTEN 4 4/2:37.668 (2)
4
1/10 Mini Truggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 7/3:34.325 (2)
2 2STEVE RADKE 2 6/3:37.806 (2)
3 3CHRIS SATTERFIELD 3 0/0.000 (1)
4 4JOHN SIMS
5 5RANDY CONE
6 6AIDEN CONE
5
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS POWELL 1 10/5:33.160 (1)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 2 9/5:01.764 (2)
3 3JOHN SIMS 3 9/5:01.975 (2)
4 4JESSE ROSE 4 9/5:06.960 (2)
5 5PAUL WIDEMAN 5 9/5:18.714 (2)
6 6JEFF DREHER 6 9/5:24.466 (2)
7 7STEVE RADKE 7 9/5:28.970 (2)
8 8TIM SMITH 8 7/4:59.026 (2)
9 9JODY SCHRIMSHER
10 10BIG SWOLE
6
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FARMTRUCK 1 12/5:24.754 (2)
2 2JODY JOHNSON 2 11/5:07.169 (2)
3 3DREW WILLIAMS 3 11/5:12.005 (2)
4 4RANDY ENGER 4 11/5:18.085 (1)
5 5DANNY WILLARD 5 9/5:28.843 (2)
6 6CHRIS REID 6 5/5:16.349 (1)
7 7KAIL SPRAY 7 4/3:05.810 (1)
7
4WD SCT Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE ROSE 1 9/5:01.041 (1)
2 2SCOTT ANDERSON 2 9/5:11.799 (2)
3 3JOHN HUTCHENS 3 9/5:34.335 (2)
4 4JEROD WOOTEN 4 9/5:41.132 (1)
5 5PAUL WIDEMAN 5 8/5:00.644 (1)
6 6JEFF DREHER 6 8/5:24.567 (2)
7 7MARK MINSKEY 7 8/5:32.857 (2)
8 8PARKER WOOTEN 8 7/5:05.865 (2)
9 9LYDIA SATTERFIELD
8
1/8 E Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 11/5:03.613 (1)
2 2SCOTT ANDERSON 2 11/5:14.681 (2)
3 3BIG SWOLE 3 10/5:09.756 (1)
4 4CRAIG SHELTON 4 10/5:10.058 (2)
5 5JEROD WOOTEN 5 10/5:27.491 (2)
6 6TROY WILLIAMS 6 10/5:36.219 (1)
7 7JOHN HUTCHENS 7 9/5:19.520 (1)
8 8LUKE WILLARD 8 6/4:34.215 (2)
9 9SHEEPDOG
9
1/8 E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 1 11/5:02.034 (2)
2 2RANDY ENGER 2 11/5:10.444 (2)
3 3JODY JOHNSON 3 11/5:16.874 (2)
4 4ROBERT DIRLA 4 11/5:19.134 (2)
5 5BIG SWOLE 5 11/5:27.946 (2)
6 6CHRIS POWELL 6 10/5:08.033 (2)
7 7NATHANIAL REED 7 10/5:12.111 (1)
8 8SCOTT ANDERSON 8 10/5:14.600 (2)
9 9TIM SMITH Bump-Up
10 10JERRID WRIGHT Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc3 offroad
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,024
Total Race Time 20 hours, 31 minutes, 3 seconds
close X